PosVelaBarcoPatronClubP1Puntos
1  ESP-1058CANSINOFernando Yañez Fernandez M.R.C.Y.B. 1.31.3
2  ESP-1018OKOFENDiego Fernandez Suarez M.R.C.Y.B. 2.62.6
3  ESP-998IFACLINIC.COMJoao Nuno Veloso Braga Allen M.R.C.Y.B. 3.93.9
4  ESP-903DUERafael Blanco Vieites R.C.N.Portosin5.25.2
5  ESP-946SPACOSantiago Estevez Alonso M.R.C.Y.B. 6.56.5
6  ESP-892MAIJAIñigo Martin Alzueta Arteche M.R.C.Y.B. 7.87.8
7  ESP-1132MIÚDOMarta Lino De Castro Ramada Leite M.R.C.Y.B. 9.19.1
8  ESP-149GORDITACarlota Hernandez Garcia M.R.C.Y.B. 10.410.4
9  ESP-862MONDOBernardo Costa Macedo M.R.C.Y.B. 11.711.7
10  ESP-1149ALBOROTOJuan Carlos Ameneiro Rivas M.R.C.Y.B. 1313
11  ESP-977FERRALEMESJaime Alberto Garcia Roman M.R.C.Y.B. 14.314.3
12  POR-POR 950MARIASJose Valentin Cunha M.R.C.Y.B. 15.615.6
13  ESP-1036NAMASTELuis De Mira Ponce M.R.C.Y.B. 16.916.9
14  ESP-111PICACHOAlejandra Suarez Gonzalez M.R.C.Y.B. 18.218.2
15  ESP-781LUXOCONFJean Claude Sarrade M.R.C.Y.B. 19.519.5
16  ESP-895LUNA NUEVAJuan Luis Tuero Aller M.R.C.Y.B. 20.820.8
17  ESP-707SND CORMORÁN Francisco Javier Martinez Fernandez M.R.C.Y.B. 22.122.1
18  ESP-1117PAZO DE CEAMaria Campos Mendez M.R.C.Y.B. 23.423.4
PosVelaBarcoPatronClubObsPuntos
1  ITA-1870ARROUTADOJose Manuel Perez Santamaria R.C.N.PortosínOK1.3
2  ESP-5997CAMPING RIA DE AROSAJose Manuel Pombar Camean Ro.Y.ClubOK2.6
3  ESP-5711SIRADELLAFrancisco Gude Sampedro R.C.N.PortosinOK3.9
4  ESP-9084MOUCHODaniel Ayaso Sainz C.N.D.RiveiraOK5.2
5  ESP-1110CORSARIOJose Jorge Durán Piñeiro C.Y. VilagarcíaOK6.5
6  ESP-8294KANALAIgnacio Ecenarro Tome R.C.N.PortosinOK7.8
7  ESP-5863MONTERREIPaula Fernandez Fuertes R.C.N.PortosinOK9.1
8  ESP-10096ORLANDOGerardo Rafael Sanchez-Brunete Varela Ro.Y.ClubOK10.4
9  ESP-4030_CTOTEM IIFelipe Calle Velles R.C.N.PortosinOK11.7
10  ESP-10085SEMPREVOLVELuis Miguel Gonzalez Seijas C.N. Arousa NorteOK13
11  ESP-6478_CGLADIADORJose Garcia Rodriguez R.C.N.PortosinOK14.3
12  ESP-6705_CINDALO NONOJose Antonio Deniz Cueto R.C.N.PortosinOK15.6
13  ESP-4959MEIGAS FORAJose Codesido Lopez R.C.N.PortosinRET20.8
13  ESP-9614PIKO NORTEJose Manuel Castro Garcia C.N.BoiroRET20.8
13  ESP-6709MONTE ULIAEduardo Aran Echabe R.C.N.PortosinRET20.8
13  ESP-6869ENTROPÍAJorge Aran Echabe R.C.N.PortosinDNC23.4
13  ESP-5615DRACCOPablo Tomas Oliver Botana R.C.N.PortosinDNC23.4